PeakOptical

PeakOptical SC/PC-SC/PC, Simplex, SM, 1M,
PeakOptical SC/PC-SC/PC, Simplex, SM, 1M, no. de item: PTFPSS-01F Fiber Diameter: 9/125µm
Saiba mais...
PeakOptical J4858C Compliable, 850nm, 0.5k
PeakOptical J4858C Compliable, 850nm, 0.5k no. de item: PSFP-24-3831M-12FH 1.25Gb/s
Saiba mais...
PeakOptical J4859C Compliable, 1310nm, 15k
PeakOptical J4859C Compliable, 1310nm, 15k no. de item: PSFP-24-3311S-12FH 12.5dB, 1.25Gb/s
Saiba mais...