Planet

Planet IP40 Industrial 4P 10/100/1000 no. de item: IGS-614HPT 802.3at PoE + 1-P 10/100/1000T & 1-Port 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Saiba mais...
Planet IP30 Slim type Industrial
Planet IP30 Slim type Industrial no. de item: IFT-805AT Fast Ethernet Media Converter SFP (-40 to 75 degree C)
Saiba mais...
Planet IP30 Industrial L2/L4 4-Port
Planet IP30 Industrial L2/L4 4-Port no. de item: IGS-4215-4P4T2S 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees
Saiba mais...
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port no. de item: IGS-5225-8P4S 1000T 802.3at PoE+ 4-port 100/1000X SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, dual redundant power input
Saiba mais...
Planet Single Mode 20KM, 100Mbps
Planet Single Mode 20KM, 100Mbps no. de item: MFB-TF20 SFP fiber transceiver - (-40 to 75 C)
Saiba mais...
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port no. de item: IGS-10020HPT 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, 12V~48V DC power boost, DIDO,
Saiba mais...
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 16-P
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 16-P no. de item: IGS-20160HPT 1000T 802.3at PoE+ 2-Port 1000T + 2-port 100/1000X SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, dual redundant
Saiba mais...
Planet IP30 Industrial 8-P 10/100/100
Planet IP30 Industrial 8-P 10/100/100 no. de item: IGS-1020TF + 2-P 100/1000X SFP Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
Saiba mais...
Planet IP30 Industrial SNMP Manageabl
Planet IP30 Industrial SNMP Manageabl no. de item: IGT-905A 10/100/1000Base-T to MiniGBIC (SFP) Gigabit Converter
Saiba mais...
Planet IP30 Industrial 16* 10/100/100
Planet IP30 Industrial 16* 10/100/100 no. de item: IGS-20040MT 4 100/1000F SFP Full Managed Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C, 2*DI, 2*DO), ERPS Ring, 1588
Saiba mais...
Planet IEEE802.3at High Power PoE+
Planet IEEE802.3at High Power PoE+ no. de item: POE-163 Gigabit Ethernet Injector 30W (All-in-one Pack)
Saiba mais...
Planet 48V, 240W Din-Rail Power
Planet 48V, 240W Din-Rail Power no. de item: PWR-240-48 Supply (NDR-240-48, adjustable 48-56V DC Output)
Saiba mais...
Planet 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at
Planet 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at no. de item: GSD-604HP POE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T Desktop Switch (55W POE Budget, External Power Supply)
Saiba mais...
Planet IP30 Slim type 5-P Industrial
Planet IP30 Slim type 5-P Industrial no. de item: IGS-501T Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C)
Saiba mais...
Planet IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000Bas
Planet IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000Bas no. de item: IGTP-805AT to 100/1000X SFP Converter with 802.3at POE+ (-40 to 75C)
Saiba mais...