• MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM , no. de item MO-P-S311213CL10
    MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM  MO-P-S311213CL10
    4 Em stock em Madrid, 50+ Em stock remoto (7 Dias da data encomenda )
    72,24   EUR IVA ex.
  • MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM , no. de item MO-P-S85123-3CLM
    MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM  MO-P-S85123-3CLM
    50+ Em stock remoto (7 Dias da data encomenda )
    57,57   EUR IVA ex.
  • MicroOptics SFP, 1000Mb/s, RJ45, Copper , no. de item MO-P-ST1
    MicroOptics SFP, 1000Mb/s, RJ45, Copper  MO-P-ST1
    10+ Em stock remoto (7 Dias da data encomenda )
    72,45   EUR IVA ex.
  • MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC, MM , no. de item MO-SFP+2191H
    MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC, MM  MO-SFP+2191H
    25+ Em stock remoto (7 Dias da data encomenda )
    215,90   EUR IVA ex.
  • MicroOptics X124 SFP 1000Base-SX JD493A-OE , no. de item MO-SFP2171H
    MicroOptics X124 SFP 1000Base-SX JD493A-OE  MO-SFP2171H
    50+ Em stock remoto (7 Dias da data encomenda )
    119,39   EUR IVA ex.
  • MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP, JD118B , no. de item MO-SFP2192H
    MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP, JD118B  MO-SFP2192H
    50+ Em stock remoto (7 Dias da data encomenda )
    70,50   EUR IVA ex.
  • MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC, SM , no. de item MO-SP31B33CDL10
    MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC, SM  MO-SP31B33CDL10
    10+ Em stock remoto (7 Dias da data encomenda )
    252,54   EUR IVA ex.
  • MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax , no. de item MO-SSC030J9283B
    MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax  MO-SSC030J9283B
    10+ Em stock remoto (7 Dias da data encomenda )
    103,10   EUR IVA ex.
  • MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax , no. de item MO-SSC050J9287B
    MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax  MO-SSC050J9287B
    5 Em stock remoto (7 Dias da data encomenda )
    183,09   EUR IVA ex.
  • MicroOptics SFP+ 10GBASE-LR SMF , no. de item MO-P-S311X2-3CDL10
    MicroOptics SFP+ 10GBASE-LR SMF  MO-P-S311X2-3CDL10
    10+ Em stock remoto (7 Dias da data encomenda )
    356,50   EUR IVA ex.
  • MicroOptics SFP 1.25Gb/s BX-D , no. de item MO-CDL10J9142B
    MicroOptics SFP 1.25Gb/s BX-D  MO-CDL10J9142B
    2 Em stock remoto (7 Dias da data encomenda )
    88,58   EUR IVA ex.
  • MicroOptics SFP+ 10G SR 850nm 300m , no. de item MO-CDLB2455883B21
    MicroOptics SFP+ 10G SR 850nm 300m  MO-CDLB2455883B21
    11 Dias da data encomenda
    88,58   EUR IVA ex.
Mostrando 12 de 12

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*